2019-20 Women's Track & Field Roster

Cl. Event Hometown/High School
Kelly Arsenault full bio Kelly Arsenault Cl.: Junior Event: Distance Hometown/High School: Hampton, N.H. / Winnacunnet HS
Nicole Baker full bio Nicole Baker Cl.: Junior Event: Throws Hometown/High School: Trumbull, Conn. / Trumbull HS
Tegan Bartlett full bio Tegan Bartlett Cl.: First-Year Event: Distance Hometown/High School: Norwood, Mass. / Norwood HS
Julia Beretta full bio Julia Beretta Cl.: Junior Event: Mid-Distance Hometown/High School: Monroe, N.Y. / Monroe-Woodbury HS
Courtney Blount full bio Courtney Blount Cl.: First-Year Event: Distance Hometown/High School: Essex, N.J. / West Essex Senior HS
Madelyn Bradway full bio Madelyn Bradway Cl.: Senior Event: Throws Hometown/High School: Ocean City, N.J. / Ocean City HS
Tara Brody full bio Tara Brody Cl.: Sophomore Event: Jumps/Sprints Hometown/High School: Stockholm, N.J. / Wallkill Valley Regional HS
Kaylin Ciesluk full bio Kaylin Ciesluk Cl.: Junior Event: Mid-Distance Hometown/High School: Westminster, Mass. / Oakmont Regional HS
Kerstyn Ciulla full bio Kerstyn Ciulla Cl.: Senior Event: Pole Vault/Jumps Hometown/High School: Farmingville, N.Y. / Sachem East HS
Samantha Curran full bio Samantha Curran Cl.: Junior Event: Throws Hometown/High School: Arundel, Me. / Thornton Academy
Tinamarie Dadic full bio Tinamarie Dadic Cl.: First-Year Event: Distance Hometown/High School: Belleville, N.J. / Immaculate Heart Academy
Bianca De Lucia full bio Bianca De Lucia Cl.: Senior Event: Distance Hometown/High School: Medford, N.Y. / Patchogue-Medford HS
Brianna DeGennaro full bio Brianna DeGennaro Cl.: Junior Event: Jumps/Sprints Hometown/High School: Monroe, N.Y. / Monroe-Woodbury HS
Kathleen Delaney full bio Kathleen Delaney Cl.: First-Year Event: Distance Hometown/High School: New Milford, Conn. / New Milford HS
Jody DiCicco full bio Jody DiCicco Cl.: Graduate Event: Distance Hometown/High School: Berlin, Conn. / Berlin HS
Gabriela Dos Santos full bio Gabriela Dos Santos Cl.: Sophomore Event: Distance Hometown/High School: Morristown, N.J. / Morristown HS
Natalie DuBois full bio Natalie DuBois Cl.: Sophomore Event: Mid-Distance Hometown/High School: Eliot, Me. / Marshwood HS
Sarah Dupuis full bio Sarah Dupuis Cl.: Sophomore Event: Distance Hometown/High School: Barrington, N.H. / Coe-Brown Northwood Academy
Jessica Fontaine full bio Jessica Fontaine Cl.: First-Year Event: Distance Hometown/High School: Hudson, N.H. / Alvirne HS
Adriana Forcucci full bio Adriana Forcucci Cl.: Senior Event: Sprints/Jumps Hometown/High School: Stoughton, Mass. / Cardinal Spellman
Hannah Galeucia full bio Hannah Galeucia Cl.: First-Year Event: Distance Hometown/High School: Scarborough, Me. / Cheverus HS
Grace Glennon full bio Grace Glennon Cl.: Sophomore Event: Sprints/Pole Vault Hometown/High School: West Babylon, N.Y. / West Babylon Senior HS
Kaylah Grant full bio Kaylah Grant Cl.: First-Year Event: Distance Hometown/High School: Morgan Hill, Calif. / Live Oak HS
Hope Handlin full bio Hope Handlin Cl.: First-Year Event: Pole Vault Hometown/High School: Plainfield, N.J. / Union Catholic HS
Julia Harrison full bio Julia Harrison Cl.: Sophomore Event: Sprints Hometown/High School: Mansfield, Mass. / Mansfield HS
Kristine Hawkins full bio Kristine Hawkins Cl.: Sophomore Event: Mid-Distance Hometown/High School: Norwood, N.J. / Northern Valley Old Tappan HS
Rebecca Hazell full bio Rebecca Hazell Cl.: First-Year Event: Jumps Hometown/High School: Airmont, N.Y. / Academy of the Holy Angels
Antonia Hoyos full bio Antonia Hoyos Cl.: Junior Event: Jumps/Sprints Hometown/High School: Putnam Valley, N.Y. / Putnam Valley HS
Abigail Johnson full bio Abigail Johnson Cl.: Junior Event: Sprints/Jumps Hometown/High School: Manahawkin, N.J. / Southern Regional HS
Erin Johnston full bio Erin Johnston Cl.: First-Year Event: Distance Hometown/High School: East Providence, R.I. / La Salle Academy
Angela Kaiser full bio Angela Kaiser Cl.: Sophomore Event: Distance Hometown/High School: North Attleboro, Mass. / North Attleboro HS
Gaelyn Kattman full bio Gaelyn Kattman Cl.: Junior Event: Distance Hometown/High School: Glastonbury, Conn. / Glastonbury HS
Alexa Kavarsky full bio Alexa Kavarsky Cl.: Sophomore Event: Hurdles/Sprints Hometown/High School: Berlin, Conn. / Berlin HS
Molly Kearns full bio Molly Kearns Cl.: Sophomore Event: Throws Hometown/High School: Nesconset, N.Y. / Sachem North HS
Brigit Kelly full bio Brigit Kelly Cl.: Junior Event: Distance Hometown/High School: South Hempstead, N.Y. / South Side HS
Jillian Kilmer full bio Jillian Kilmer Cl.: Senior Event: Heptathlon/Jumps/Hurdles/Sprints Hometown/High School: Torrington, Conn. / St. Paul Catholic HS
Delaney Kimball full bio Delaney Kimball Cl.: Senior Event: Distance Hometown/High School: Candia, N.H. / Trinity HS
Devyn King full bio Devyn King Cl.: Junior Event: Jumps/Sprints Hometown/High School: Old Saybrook, Conn. / Old Saybrook HS
Julia Koenig full bio Julia Koenig Cl.: Junior Event: Sprints Hometown/High School: Wenham, Mass. / Hamilton-Wenham Regional HS
Makayla Laird full bio Makayla Laird Cl.: Junior Event: Sprints Hometown/High School: Bay Shore, N.Y. / St. John the Baptist Diocesan HS
Sarah Lamoreaux full bio Sarah Lamoreaux Cl.: First-Year Event: Jumps Hometown/High School: Binghamton, N.Y. / Chenango Valley HS
Brianna Lavinier full bio Brianna Lavinier Cl.: Graduate Event: Throws Hometown/High School: East Hartford, Conn. / East Hartford HS
Danielle Mannino full bio Danielle Mannino Cl.: Senior Event: Distance Hometown/High School: Nutley, N.J. / Nutley HS
Helena Mitchell full bio Helena Mitchell Cl.: First-Year Event: Throws Hometown/High School: Newmarket, N.H. / Newmarket HS
Sarah Mitchell full bio Sarah Mitchell Cl.: First-Year Event: Throws Hometown/High School: West Kingston, R.I. / The Prout School
Maya Mocarski full bio Maya Mocarski Cl.: First-Year Event: Sprints Hometown/High School: Fairfield, Conn. / Fairfield Ludlowe HS
Gessica Mongelli full bio Gessica Mongelli Cl.: Junior Event: Throws Hometown/High School: Wayne, N.J. / Wayne Hills HS
Julia Nijnens full bio Julia Nijnens Cl.: Sophomore Event: Jumps Hometown/High School: Little Silver, N.J. / Red Bank Regional HS
Olivia Okoroafor full bio Olivia Okoroafor Cl.: Junior Event: Sprints Hometown/High School: Trumbull, Conn. / Trumbull HS
Jennifer Pasram full bio Jennifer Pasram Cl.: First-Year Event: Pole Vault Hometown/High School: Old Bridge, N.J. / Old Bridge HS
Anna Pirkl full bio Anna Pirkl Cl.: Sophomore Event: Distance Hometown/High School: Brightwaters, N.Y. / Bay Shore HS
Ahjante Rampersad full bio Ahjante Rampersad Cl.: Sophomore Event: Sprints/Jumps Hometown/High School: Bronx, N.Y. / Maria Regina HS
Sierrah Rich full bio Sierrah Rich Cl.: Sophomore Event: Javelin/Sprints Hometown/High School: Wallingford, Conn. / Lyman Hall HS
Mollie Rogan full bio Mollie Rogan Cl.: Sophomore Event: Distance Hometown/High School: Wildwood, Mo. / Lafayette HS
Carly Rondeau full bio Carly Rondeau Cl.: Senior Event: Distance Hometown/High School: Franklin, Mass. / Franklin HS
Madison Roth full bio Madison Roth Cl.: First-Year Event: Mid-Distance Hometown/High School: Piermont, N.Y. / Tappan Zee HS
Lauren Santiago full bio Lauren Santiago Cl.: First-Year Event: Sprints Hometown/High School: Amsterdam, N.Y. / Amsterdam HS
Prithika Satish full bio Prithika Satish Cl.: First-Year Event: Sprints Hometown/High School: Morris Plains, N.J. / Morris Catholic HS
Kaylee Stenderowicz full bio Kaylee Stenderowicz Cl.: First-Year Event: Jumps/Sprints Hometown/High School: Fredon, N.J. / Kittatinny Regional HS
Cassandra Sturdevant full bio Cassandra Sturdevant Cl.: First-Year Event: Mid-Distance Hometown/High School: Danbury, Conn. / Danbury HS
Nicole Szilagyi full bio Nicole Szilagyi Cl.: Sophomore Event: Hurdles/Sprints Hometown/High School: North Granby, Conn. / Granby Memorial HS
Lauren Tanner full bio Lauren Tanner Cl.: Junior Event: Throws Hometown/High School: Plainville, Conn. / Plainville HS
Brenna Thibodeau full bio Brenna Thibodeau Cl.: Junior Event: Distance Hometown/High School: Cumberland, R.I. / Bishop Feehan HS (Mass.)
Jacqueline Thorne full bio Jacqueline Thorne Cl.: Senior Event: Distance Hometown/High School: Northport, N.Y. / Northport HS
Shannon Torres full bio Shannon Torres Cl.: Junior Event: Sprints Hometown/High School: Ledyard, Conn. / Ledyard HS
Shelby Trentini full bio Shelby Trentini Cl.: Senior Event: Hurdles/Mid-Distance Hometown/High School: Holtsville, N.Y. / Sachem East HS
Gabrielle Vega full bio Gabrielle Vega Cl.: Junior Event: Distance Hometown/High School: Torrington, Conn. / Torrington HS
Olivia Weiss full bio Olivia Weiss Cl.: Senior Event: Distance Hometown/High School: Newton, N.J. / Newton HS
Fahra Whichard full bio Fahra Whichard Cl.: Junior Event: Hurdles/Sprints Hometown/High School: Plainville, Mass. / King Philip HS
Isabella Zagami full bio Isabella Zagami Cl.: First-Year Event: Jumps/Sprints Hometown/High School: Reading, Mass. / Reading Memorial HS